เอสเฟา ดุทซ์ 05 | 0-4 | Duren |
FC Ismaning | 3-2 | VFB Hallbergmoos |
ทีเอสจีนอยสเทรลิทซ์ | vs | MSV Neuruppin |
Eintracht Northeim | 0-4 | เกอร์มาเนีย อีเกสโตร์ฟ |
เนียนดอร์เฟอร์ ทีเอสวี | 5-1 | FC Suderelbe |
ฮันซ่า รอสต๊อค 2 | 0-4 | 1. FC Lok Stendal |
แฮร์ธ่า เซเลนดอร์ฟ | 0-3 | Torgelower SV Greif |
เอลทีเอส เบรเมอร์ฮาเฟิน | 9-0 | SC Borgfeld |
แวกเกอร์ นอร์ดเฮาเซ่น | 3-2 | Grimma |
Greifswalder FC | 3-2 | SFC Stern 1900 |
Hertha 06 Charlotten | 4-1 | RSV Eintracht |
SV 1899 Merseburg | vs | วีเอฟซี พลูเอน |
เรติงเกน เอสวี | 8-2 | โครเนนเบอร์เกอร์ เอสซี |
ทีวีดี เฟลเบิร์ท | 3-3 | Bocholt FC |
TSV Schwabmünchen | 3-3 | SV Donaustauf |
Turk Gucu Friedberg | 1-1 | FC Eddersheim |
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน 3 | 3-2 | TuS Komet Arsten |
SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld | 1-1 | โบรุสเซีย เฟรลเดนโฮเว่น |
เอสเฟา อิเลนดอร์ฟ | 1-2 | เฟาเอฟแอล วิชทาล |
เอฟซี วิคตอเรียอาร์โนลไวล์ | 0-3 | แบร์กิช กลัดบลัค 09 |
วีเอฟอาร์ กราซิงค์ | 1-1 | Gundelfingen |
ทีเอสจี เฟดเดอเชม | 1-6 | อาร์มีเนีย ลุดวิกส์ฮาเฟ่ |
FC Eintracht Rheine | 3-0 | โฮลซวิคเคเดอ เอสซี |
Hammer SpVg | 4-0 | เวสต์ฟาเลีย เฮอร์เน |
SpVgg Vreden 1921 | vs | เอสซี พาเดอร์บอร์น 07 บี |
ทีเอสจี สโปรกโคเวล | 5-0 | SV Westfalia Rhynern |
วัตเทินไชด์ 09 | 0-2 | เอเอสซี 09 ดอร์ทมุนด์ |
เอฟซี มอนไฮม์ | 1-1 | SpVg Schonnebeck |
Schwarz-Weiss Essen | 0-1 | เอฟซี คลีฟ |
ลูโป-มานินี่ โวล์ฟสบวร์ก | 4-0 | Arminia Hannover |
Rielasingen Arlen | vs | SGV ไฟร์เบิร์ก |
TSV Sasel | 1-1 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma |
ยูเนี่ยน 60 เบรเมน | 0-0 | SFL Bremerhaven |
BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf | 1-2 | ฮัวร์ท |
เอสเฟา เบรนิก | 0-3 | SpVg Frechen 20 |
เฟาเอฟแอล อัลฟ์เตอร์ | 2-0 | Fortuna Cologne II |
Engers | vs | กอนเซนไฮม์ |
เอฟซี กูเทอร์สโลห์ | 4-1 | เอสซี พรอยเซ่น มึนสเตอร์ 2 |
ซีเก้นสปอร์ตฟรอยน์ด | 3-1 | อาร์เอสวี ไมเนอร์ซาเกิน |
อดัม แซม บีค | vs | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
ทูเอส ฮัลเทริน | 1-1 | เอนด์เทบรูกค์ |
Sterkrade | vs | ทีเอสเฟา เมียร์บุช |
ทูเอส เอ็นเนเปเทล | 0-3 | เอฟซี คานน์-มารีบอร์น |
FC Monchengladbach 1894 | vs | จาห์น เฮียร์เฟลด์ |
เอฟเอสวีดุยส์เบิร์ก | vs | สปอร์ตฟรุนเด้ เนียเดอร์เวนิเกิร์น |
วีเอฟบี ฮิลเดน | 3-3 | เอสเอสวีจี เวลเบิร์ต |
เคเอสวี วาตาน สปอร์ต เบรเมน | vs | Brinkumer SV |
Siegburger SV 04 | 1-1 | บลู-เวียส์เฟรียส์ดรอฟ์ท |
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis | vs | เอสซี ดัสเซลคอร์ฟ-เวสท์ |
ตูรู ดุซเซลดอร์ฟ | 2-0 | เอสซี ยูเนียน เน็ทเทอทาล |
ฮาเบนเฮาเซอร์ | 3-3 | บีเอสซี ฮาสเตดท์ |
เอฟซี เพสช์ 1956 | 0-2 | เฮนเนส 05 |
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น (เยาวชน) | 3-1 | เอฟเอสวี ซาล์มโรห์ร |